Александр
Романов Костюк
12.8.1897-1978
Мариамна
Никитова
Береза
1899-17.2.1964
Алексей
Александров
Костюк
23.3.1922-
15.3.1932
Стефан
Александров
Костюк
27.3.1920-
23.2.1945
Тимофей
Алексеевич
Приймак
31.12.200
Виктор
Алексеевич
Приймак
25.1.1958
Алексей
Викторович
Приймак
9.12.1986
Наталья
Павловна
Щупак
28.11.1959
Алексей
Ананьевич
Приймак
15.3.1926-16.8.1997
Евдокия
Александровна
Костюк
6.8.1927-13.9.2004
Сергей
Николаевич
Кушнаренко
Екатерина
Алексеевна
Приймак
22.4.1956
Анатолий
Владимиров
Бойко
Константин
Сух
Надежда
Сергеевна
Кушнаренко
8.10.1977
Вероника
Константиновна
Кушнаренко
27.5.2000
Екатерина
Васильевна
Невгад
23.10.1988
Василий
Викторович
Приймак
31.5.1991
Александра
Алексеевна Приймак
28.1.1955 - 3.2.1955
Симон
Алексеевич
Приймак
22.6..2011
Соломия
Алексеевна
Приймак
28.1.2013
Ананий
Григорьев
Приймак
1889-25.9.1938
Федора
Тимофеева
Кузь
1882- 9.1982
Неля
Ананьевна
Приймак
1914(1913?)-1990
Борис
Григорьевич
Добровольский
1909-1.4.1990
Людмила
Борисовна
Добровольская
23.7.1936
Береза
Анатолий
Ананьевич
Приймак
7.2.1916-17.2.1968
Настасия
Свиридовна
Свергун
1.7.1918-14.5.2007
Владимир
Анатольевич
Приймак
2.12.1941-10.6.1983
Валентина
Анатольевна
Приймак
2.9.1945
Лариса
Ананьевна
Приймак
5.5.1919-22.8.2000
Людмила
Ивановна
Римчак
4.5.1959
Михаил
Владимирович
Приймак
17.11.1957
Владимир
Андреевич
Малицкий
1914-22.11.1995
Зинаида
Полозенко
Людмила
Алексеевна
7.12.1948
Виктор
Васильевич
Польский
11.5.1948
Василий
Ананьев
Приймак
1925
Наталья
Васильевна
Приймак
6.7.1954
Павел
Макарович Щупак
14.5.1930-3.8.2018
Галина
Петровна
Слинявчук
21.4.1937
Antonia
1914
Peter
Sylvester
Bachkovsky
24.8.1885
29.10.1973 Дворянин Юрковка
Василий
Карпов
Невгад
1.1.1951
Екатерина
Ивановна
7.12.1950
Юрий
Павлович
Щупак
21.10.1969
Юля
Владиславовна
13.02.1976
Никита
Юрьевич
Щупак
10.1.1995
Татьяна
Маргарита
Юрьевна
Щупак
Лука
Юрьевич
Щупак
21.2.2012
Степан
Ефимович
Степанов
1.28.1925
Тамара
Петровна
Слинявчук
5.12.1930
Петр
Федоров
Слинявчук
1903
Дарья
Карпова
Тищенкова
11.3.1901-19.3.1980
Сапани, Херсонской губ.
Карп
Тищенков
Евлампий
Карпов
Тищенков
1893
Мария
Карпова
Тищенкова
1897-1924
Анастасия
Карпова
Тищенкова
1899
Макар
Игнатов
Щупак
1898-1984
Наталья
Демьяновна
Печка 1906
Игнат
Тимофеев
Щупак
1868
Роговской
Анна
Демьяновна
Печка
Демьян
Печка
Свирид
Иванович
Свергун
1895
Ефимия
Лукьяновна
Буркит
1896-1968
Екатерина
Александровна
Костюк
1924-1974
Ульяна
Александрова
Костюк
1933
Ольга
Александровна
Костюк
?-5.1.1922
Вера
Степановна
Николай
Ананьевич
Приймак
1922-5.8.1944
Макрина
Иванова
Рабоконь
7.20.1869
Роман
Владимиров
Костюк
15.11.1864-
1.3.1918
Евдокия
Никитова
Береза
6.11.1927
Ольга
Григорьева
1860
Филипп
Матвеев
Фастовец
1856
Митрофан
Филиппов
Фастовец
1893
Евгения
Павловна
Бачковская
6.11.1927
Поликарп
Митрофанов
Фастовец
5.1.1924
Владимир
Поликарпов
Фастовец
Павел
Сильвестров
Бачковский
1896 на свадьбе
Валентина
Васильевна
Бачковская
1.1.1949
Иван
Павлович
Бачковский
10.28.1931
Тамара
Федоровна
Драч
28.3.1961
Юрий
Поликарпов
Фастовец
15.6.1957
Наталия
Юриевна
Фастовец
22.6.1984
Максим
Иванович
Бачковский
Геннадий
Иванович
Бачковский
Николай
Федорович
Драч
9.5.1954
Иоанн Сильвестров
Бачковский
30.7.1889 Дворянин
Антонина
Андреева
1902
Сильвестр
Иосифов
Бачковский
2.1.1858-
4.7.1901
Дворянин
Юрковка
Мотрина Иванова
Лисавета
Романова
Костюк
24.10.1891-1980
Елисей
Романов Рак
1892
Федор
Елисеев
Рак
8.2.1913 Жашков
Павло Елисеев
Рак 1915
Иаков
Павлов
Купец
1737 Тихий Хутор
Ирина
Яковлева
Климова
1748
Тимофей
Васильев
Купцов
1772 Тихий Хутор
Ксения
Яковлева
28.1.1775
Еремей
Тимофеев
Купцов
1.5.1796
Зиновий
Васильев
1785
Стефан
Тимофеев
Купец
1813 бродяга
Василий
Купцов
1748
Ирина
Яковлева
1748
Тихон
Васильев
Купцов
1775
Феодосия
Яковлева
1788
Петр
Тихонов
1810
Иустина
Тихонова
2.11.1808
Анна
Тимофеева
Купцова
1807
Ирина
Тимофеева
Купцова
1811
Ксения
Тимофеева
Купцова
1803
Анна
Тимофеева
Купцова
1800
Косма
Тимофеев
Купцов
1810
Евдокия
Тимофеева
Купцова
1816
Мария
Тимофеева
Купцова
1818
Александра
Тихонова
1817
Матрона
Лаврова
1811
Василий
Космов
Купцов
1835
Евфросиния
Космова
Купцова
1837
Марфа
Парфентиева
1817
Стефан
Тихонов
Купец
Купчук
Костюк
1815-1863
Матрона
Андреева
1815-
2.5.1869
Владимир
Стефанов
Купец
Купчук
Костюк
1836-
24.8.1912
Варвара
Стефанова
Купчук
1834
Исидор
Стефанов
Купчук
Костюк
14.5.1843-
18.12.1918
Иосиф
Стефанов
Купец
9.9.1847
Иоанн
Стефанов
Купчук
Костюк
30.3.1852
-1865
Ипатий
Купчук
31.3.1852
Константин
Стефанов
Костюк
21.5.1855
Христина
Стефанова
Костюк
23.7.1859
Татияна
Стефанова
Костюк
1848-
11.5.1852
Анна Алексеева Левчук 1842
Григорий
Романов
Костюк
9.1.1895
-1980
Мария
Михайлова
Рудь 1897
Евфимия
Григорьева
Костюк
11.7.1920-
11.9.1920 стр 110
Николай
Григорьев
Костюк
2.1.1921-
29.7.1922
Яков
Романов
Костюк
7.10.1911
Андрей
Романов
Костюк
20.8.1908-
15.11.1910
Арсений
Романов
Костюк
2.3.1903-
10.11.1910
Пелагея
Романова
Костюк
8.10.1905-
12.11.1910
Касьян
Владимиров
Костюк
4.3.1872
-11.5.1920
Тихмй Хутор
Соломония
Иванова
Яценко
1877
Андрей
Касьянов Костюк
1900-15.3.1921 убит красноарм.
Дарья
Онисимова
Поддубная
1840-19.9.1893
Григорий
Касьянов
Костюк
7.1.1907-
1.11.1907
Иоанн
Касьянов
Костюк
23.7.1910
Сигклитикия
Касьянова
Костюк
21.10.1894-
17.12.1894
Мария
Касьянова
Костюк
8.4.1912-
12.7.1922
Параскева
Касьянова
Костюк
25.10.1904
Екатерина
Касьянова
Костюк
20.11.1898
Пелагея
Касьянова
Костюк
13.10.1902
Евлампия
Касьянова
Костюк
19.10.1895
-8.3.1896
Ольга
Касьянова
Костюк
10.8.1908
Теодора
Касьянова
Костюк
12.27.1896
Евтимий
Григорьев
Костюк
26.12.1894
-21.3.1895
Варвара
Григорьева
Костюк
4.12.1888
Параскева
Владимирова
Костюк
14.10.1860-1.1.1894
Григорий
Владимиров
Костюк 1862
Матрона Владимирова
Костюк 27.3.1858
Иоанн
Владимиров
Костюк
23.6.1884
Самуил
Григорьев Костюк
14.8.1886-29.2.1920
Прокопий Григорьев Костюк 8.7.1897
Евдокия
Иванова
Цыбульская
1865
Татьяна
Григорьева
Костюк
6.1.1891
Теодор
Владимиров
Костюк
19.2.1882
Фекла Григорьева Костюк 29.11.1892
Агафия
Григорьева
Костюк
23.4.1903
Мина
Григорьев Костюк
11.12.1910-8.9.1911
Мария
Григорьева
Костюк
16.5.1908-1.2.1909
Мина
Григорьев
Костюк
12.11.1899
Евфросиния
Григорьева
Костюк
12.3.1906
Василий
Григорьев Костюк
22.3.1902-19.5.1902
Мария
Ясонова
Писарук
1895
Анна
Григорьева
Мариамна
Дамианова
Васильева
Новосилецкая
Татианна
Касьянова
Костюк
31.12.1917
Мария
Павлова
Анна
Романова
Костюк Жашков
Феодора
Николаева
Ясинская
5.3.1877
18.6.1962
Никита
Андреев
Береза
1876-
26.3.1919
Юрковка
Василий
Никитов
Береза
12.4.1915-
11.1.1916
Параскева
24.9.1903
Lydia (Leah)
Josip
Boguslavsky
Bunervich
25.9.1893-
20.7.1975 Derby CT
Grigory
Peter
Bachkovsky
23.4.1911
-18.5.1969
Дворянин Юрковка
Наталия
2.9.1912
Матрона
3.11.1913
Мария
Ковальская
1899
Лада
Константиновна
Ефимова
8.12.1991
Тихон
Купец
15.6.1843 незаконнорожд.
Доминика
Григорьева
Бачковска
1825
Матрона
Григорьева
Бачковска
1822
Григорий
Бачковский
1799
Ирина
Викторова
Билецкая
1875-8.6.1912
Иоанн
Гавриилов
Бачковский
1868-1920
Юрковка
Елисавета
Симонова
1832
Григорий
Гавриилов
Бачковский
1853-1920 Юрковка
Алексей
Иванов
Бочковский
22.3.1891
Юрковка
Ксения
Николаева
Елисавета
8.4.1891
Екатерина
1797
Петр
Бачковский
16.5.1795
Евгения
Бачковская
1818
Анна
Стефанова
Левицкая
1771
Марчин
Бачковский
Екатерина
1792
Tessie
Theresa
C. Sudela
1913-
23.9.1942
Frank J.
Sudela
17.10.1904
-4.1971
Mary Lou
Bachkowsky
1941
Harold
Theodore
Strand
18.8.1935
-21.1.1997
Исидор Герасимов
Костюк 4.2.1852
Матрона
Андреева
Кича 1860
Иоанн
Исидоров Костюк
21.10.1883-21.3.1900
Александр
Исидоров
Костюк
1887
Христина
Исидорова
Костюк
23.7.1896
Федора
Исидорова
Костюк
24.5.1889
Мария
Исидорова
Костюк
1871-
25.1.1891
Гликерия
Исидорова
Костюк
10.5.1903
Сергий
Исидоров
Костюк
5.7.1893
Мефодий
Михайлов
Мостипан
1866
Феврония Вукулова
Тонкошкурая
1823-5.11.1898
Евдоким Герасимов
Костюк 1849-16.8.1855
Герасим
Тихонов
Купчук
Костюк
Купченко
1826
Вукола Романов
Тонкошкурый
Мария Назариева
Солончук
1889-8.7.1906
Феофан Александров
Костюк
10.10.1905-8.8.1907
Харитон
Тихонов
Купец
Купченко
1824-
5.1.1850
Тихон
Иоаннов
Купец
1790-1846
Екатерина
Маркова
1807
Демьян
Тихонов
Купец
1837
Марфа
Тихонова
Купцова
1837
Феврония
Вукулова
Бондарь
1827
Сигклитикия
1.1.1806 незаконнорожд. шляхтичка Юрковка
Евдокия
Авксентиева
Лужецкая
1880
Евфросиния
Петрова
Бачковская
1892
Иван
Андреев
Береза
1884
Юрковка
крестьянин
Андрей
Григорьев
Береза
1843-
28.3.1903
Юрковка
Снежки
однодворец
Татьяна
Андреева
Береза
Федора
6.4.1891
Параскева
16.10.1903
Наталия
25.8.1916
-1.2.1917
Потапий
8.12.1911-
13.12.1911 Юрковка внебрачный
Леонтий
18.6.1914 Юрковка
Сергей
4.7.1914 Юрковка
Мария
29.3.1920
Иоанн
Купец
31.1.1761
Григорий
Андреев
Береза
24.1.1872
Юрковка
Екатерина
Сидорова
Костюк
1863
Алексей
Иоасафов
Бачковский
1845-
13.4.1919 Дворянин Юрковка
Василий
Иосифов
Бачковский
1849 Дворянин
Николай
Иосифов
Бачковский
1861 Дворянин
Доминикия
Иосифова
Бачковская
3.1.1842
Мария
Иосифова
Бачковская
1863
Мария
Димитриева
Лука
Симеонов
Бачковский
6.2.1889
Симон
Иосифов
Бачковский
1855-
2.3.1919 Дворянин
Мария
Иванова
Бачковская
9.2.1923
Гавриил
Григорьев
Бачковский
1827-
27.9.1901
дворянин
Юрковка
Евва
Гавриилова
Бачковская
1861
Мария
Станиславова
Цициновская
1822
Иосиф
Григорьев
Бачковский
1817 дворянин Юрковка
Honan
Boguslavsky
Rose
Strand
1898
John
Strand
1895
Joan
Strand
1936
Альбина
Сильвестрова
1851
Александр
Григорьев
Буневич
1842
Фекла
Данилова
1816
Григорий
Буневич
Альбина
Сильвестрова
1851
Иосиф
Григорьев
Буневич
1852
Anna
Bachkovsky
1912
29.7.2002
Janet
Bachkowsky
John L
Coppola
22.12.1934
1.11.2012
John H
Semansky
1917-1975
Martin
Semansky
Nicholas M
Semansky
14.12.1924
-6.6.1983
Helen
Semansky
Swantko
Semansky
Julia
Gaidoz
10.4.1919-
9.7.2007
Татьяна
Яковлева
1779
Мария
Тимофеева
Купцова
22.11.1796
Григорий
Бачковский
1775-
29.1.1850
Юрковка
однодворец
John M
Coppola
James
Coppola
Lori Ann
Coppola
Michelle
Coppola
Лев
Григорьев
Береза
1817 дворянин Снежки
Александра
Фомова
Иоанн Львов
Береза 1822 дворянин Снежки
Мария
Львовна
Береза
1811
Лукия
Львовна
Береза
1815
Акилина
Львовна
Береза
1833
Трифон Львов
Береза 1825 дворянин Снежки
Платон Львов
Береза 1829 дворянин Снежки
Иустина
Львовна
Береза
2.10.1851
Мария
Львовна
Береза
1.4.1856
Евфросиния
1785
Лукия
Григорьева
Береза
1815
Мария
Григорьева
Береза
1811
Федор
Береза
1784
Фаддей
Снежки
шляхтич
Мария
1787
Мария
Федорова
Береза
1811
Татьяна
Федорова
Береза
1817
Анна
Федорова
Береза
1809
Фекла
Федорова
Береза
1815
София
Федорова
Береза
1819
Елиферий
Григорьев
Береза
1809
Григорий
Стефанов
Береза
1778
Стефан
Береза
1718 Снежки IШляхтич
Фтеодосия
1728
Евфросиния
Береза
1780
Параскева
Григорьева
Береза
1844
Евдокия
Федорова
Григорий
Гавриилов
Бачковский
19.11.1871-
19.11.1871
Иоанн
Гавриилов
Бачковский
19.11.1871-
19.11.1871-
Иоанн
Станиславов
Цициновский
1819
Евфросиния
Тимофеева
Кулинская
1824
Лукия
Иоаннова
Цициновская
15.12.1850
-21.9.1916
Юрковка
Анна
Васильева
Здебская
1784
Шляхтичка
Екатерина
30.11.1805
Иван Григорьев
Береза, дворянин, Снежкн кресный дворянина Василия Саввова Карандевич
Григорий
Фадеев
Береза
1801 однодворец Снежки Кресный Лев Григорьев Береза
Ирына
Яковлева
Цициновская?
1805-
16.2.1855
Александра
Григорьева
Береза
17.3.1851-
24.1.1852 Снежки
Евдокия
Григорьева
Береза
1839-
24.10.1844
Снежки
Федот
Исидоров
Костюк
7.6.1872
Тихий Хутор
Василий
Владимиров
Костюк
28.1.1869
Иван
Елизаров
Рабоконь
Мария
Костатинова
Левчук
Исидор
Стефанов
Костюк
1851
Елисавета
4.9.1911
Мария
Сильвестрова
Бачковская
1899
Дворянка
Юрковка
Тимофей
Алексеев
Дахно
1887
Антоний
Сильвестров
Бачковский
1901-
5.1.1919 Дворянин Юрковка
Стахий
Береза
1799
Снежки
Шляхтич
Иосиф
Береза
1801
Снежки
Шляхтич
Мария
Иоанновна
Шляхтичка
1755
Василий
Адамов
Здебский
1744
Шляхтич
Наталия
Яковлева
Николай
Николаев
Ясинский
уволенный
кантонист
Киев
Елисавета
3.9.1852
Мария
Иванова
Роберт
Иосифов
Богуславский Дворянин Котлярка
Елена
Робертова
Богуславска
26.5.1857
Иосиф
Робертов
Богуславский
4.10.1853 Дворянин Котлярка